ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108063
nr 1610 8063
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Gårdsmiljö. Oil on canvas, 54x8, outer dimensions including frame: 68x93, colour loss.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Gårdsmiljö. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 54x8, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x93 cm
Condition: färgbortfall
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:22:14